List of passengers and crew of Antonov An-148 flight 6W703 Domodedovo - Orsk

12 February 12:00
No Name

Year of birth

 

Registration

Passengers

 

1.

Viktor Sergeyevich ANOKHIN

 

15.01.1950 Orks, Orenburg Region 
2.

Zoya Mikhailovna ANOKHINA

 

19.08.1950 Orsk, Orenburg Region
3.

Yulia Nikolayevna DMITRIYENKO

 

07.09.1988 Dmitriyevka, Stary Oskol District, Belgorod Region
4.

Namit Inoyat Ogly GAKHRAMANOV

 

05.05.1971 Azerbaijan
5.

Anatoly Timofeyevich KARPUKHIN

 

01.09.1949 Orsk, Orenburg Region
6.

Tatyana Vasilyevna KARPUKHINA

 

03.07.1950 Orsk, Orenburg Region
7.

Yekaterina Alekseyevna KISELYOVA

 

22.08.1986 Orsk, Orenburg Region
8.

Ulrich KLAEUI

 

11.02.1985 Switzerland
9.

Anatoly Vasilyevich KOLODYAZHNY

 

19.06.1966 Aro, Vsevolzhsk District, Leningrad Region
10.

Yevgeny Nikolayevich KOROTKOV

 

20.03.1978 Moscow
11.

Lyudmila Sergeyevna KOVCHUGA

 

02.06.1964 Orsk, Orenburg Region
12.

Olga Anatolyevna LEONOVA

 

11.11.1982 Orsk, Orenburg Region
13.

Yevgeny Anatolyevich LEVANOV

 

13.09.1979 Orsk, Orenburg Region
14.

Yevgeny Yevgenyevich LEVANOV

 

10.03.2005 Orsk Orenburg Region
15.

Alexander Nikolayevich

SERGESHKO

 

03.11.1987 Nizhnevartovsk, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area-Yugra
16.

Varsik Serezhayevna SEVOYAN

 

23.06.1970 Orsk, Orenburg Region
17.

Tatyana Valeryevna SINITSYNA

 

15.08.1966 Orsk, Orenburg Region
18.

Maria Vladimirovna VEDYAKINA

 

09.04.1973 Orsk Orenburg Region
19.

Tamerlan Turibekovich

AKNAZAROV

30.11.1985 Slyudyanoi, Adamovka District, Orenburg Region
20.

Ilya Yuryevich ALEKSANDROV

 

17.11.1965 Moscow
21.

Kriskentiya Nikolayevna 

ALEKSEYEVA

01.10.1992 Moscow
22.

Yekaterina Mikhailovna 

BOIKOVA

18.11.1995 Saint Petersburg
23.

Lilia Ilgizovna BULATOVA

 

30.07.1984 Novotroitsk
24.

Ilya Vladimirovich 

VEDIBORENKO

22.11.1984 Novotroitsk, Orenburg Region
25.

Alfia Akzamovna

GAUSS

31.01.1946 Orsk. Orenburg Region
26.

Aleksei Yevgenyevich

GRACHEV

10.09.1965 Moscow
27

Irina Petrovna GRISHOVA

 

21.09.1961 Moscow
28.

Igor Vladimirovich GROMOV

 

24.06.1964 Moscow
29.

Yelena Vasilyevna 

DAVYDOVA

25.04.1986 Ruzayevka, Mordovia
30.

Viktor Ivanovich DOLBIN

 

05.09.1953 Orsk, Orenburg Region
31.

Margarita Yakovlevna DRAGINA

 

31.01.1948 Orsk, Orenburg Region
32.

Vyacheslav Anatolyevich

IVANOV

22.06.1986 Komarovsky, Orenburg Region
33.

Yevgeny Viktorovich ILYINOV

 

26.05.1986 Saint Petersburg
34.

Marika Aleksandrovna

KALASHNIK

09.02.1965 Sochi, Krasnodar Territory
35.

Boris Aleksandrovich KARMALEYEV

 

26.12.1938 Saint Petersburg
36.

Antonina Ivanovna 

KOZUPITSA

10.04.1962 Orsk, Orenburg Region
37.

Nadezhda Antonovna

KRASOVA

 

24.12.2012 Novotroitsk, Orenburg Region
38.

Oksana Andreyevna KRASOVA

 

10.01.1986 Novotroitsk, Orenburg Region
39.

Oleg Nikolayevich KUREPOV

 

04.04.1968 Moscow
40.

Svetlana Yevgenyevna MACHNEVA

 

19.03.1978 Orsk, Orenburg Region
41.

Natalya Nikolayevna

MESHCHERYAKOVA

04.05.1979 Orsk, Orenburg Region
42.

Kristina Anatolyevna

MOMZIKOVA

 

22.06.1994 Orsk, Orenburg Region
43.

Maksim Andreyevich NAZAROV

 

22.03.1985 Orsk, Orenburg Region
44.

Yekaterina Pavlovna

NASYROVA

13.05.1986 Kazan
45.

Galina Mikhailovna

NIKITENKOVA

23.08.1986 Gai, Orenburg Region
46.

Aleksei Anatolyevich 

NIKITCHENKO

31.07.1988 Moscow
47.

Lyubov Fominichna

NIKOLAYENKO

10.07.1941 Orsk, Orenburg Region
48.

Alexander Vladimirovich

NORMANTOVICH

12.09.1981 Orsk, Orenburg Region
49.

Vladimir Andreyevich

NORMANTOVICH

17.01.1958 Orsk, Orenburg Region
50.

Sergei Nikolayevich

PANCHENKO

 

28.03.1973 Norilsk, Krasnoyarsk District
51.

Ilya Sergeyevich POLETAYEV

 

27.07.2000 Orsk, Orenburg Region
52.

Inna Yevgenyevna

RADCHUK

18.02.1975 Novotroitsk, Orenburg Region
53.

Vladimir REMARCHUK

 

25.03.1990 Orsk, Orenburg Region
54.

Ulyana Andreyevna SON

 

10.05.1990 Orsk, Orenburg Region
55.

Ilya Gennadyevich STAVSKY

 

11.02.1985 Information being checked
56.

Vyacheslav Mikhailovich

TOLKACHEV

20.10.1961 Novotroitsk, Orenburg Region
57.

Ivan Vladimirovich

TOLKACHEV

23.05.1983 Moscow
58.

Lyubov Aleksandrovna

TOLKACHEVA

28.11.1960 Novotroitsk, Orenburg Region
59.

Darya Andreyevna 

TOLMASOVA

29.05.1995 Novotroitsk
60.

Firgat Rinatovich

TULKABAYEV

28.09.1993 Orsk, Orenburg Region
61.

Marina Vladimirovna

URAZAYEVA

11.09.1977 Orsk, Orenburg Region
62.

Vladimir Pavlovich

USACHEV

25.10.1970 Leningrad Region
63.

Olga Anatolyevna

KHOKHLOVA

21.03.1983 Moscow
64.

Olga Vladimirovna

TSIGICHKO

16.04.1976 Perm
65.

Yuri Rifovich YAMAYEV

 

25.11.1974 Moscow

Crew

 

66.

Valery Ivanovich

GUBANOV

23.02.1966 Tambov
67.

Sergei Arsenovich

GAMBARYAN

14.05.1973 Moscow
68.

Anastasia Vladimirovna

SLAVINSKAYA

31.08.1989 Svetly, Tatishchevo District, Saratov Region
69.

Viktoria Olegovna

KOVAL

12.11.1996 Saratov
70.

Andrei Arkadyevich

REVYAKIN

28.08.1968 Saratov
71.

Oleg Vladimirovich

SERGEYEV

13.07.1962 Saratov